Pat Corley Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Cleo Pat Corley

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Died: September 11, 2006

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Against All Odds
Host Matt Farah takes on the wickedly fast, 1,200-horsepower Hennessey Venom GT, and Mike Musto treks to a California desert for the toughest one-day (more…)
Against All Odds
Four stories against all odds; A hastily written note spells out Custer's final moments; A submarine that dared to take down a train; A battle-worn fl (more…)
The Hand - Official Trailer
02:32 — A successful cartoonist loses his hand in a car wreck, and the hand eventually comes back on a murderous rampage.
Night Shift - Official Trailer
01:42 — Two nighttime morgue attendants become "love brokers" for a group of hookers who have lost their pimp. Keaton is very funny in his first film!

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 1 3:55pm
The Rose MAX

Bette Midler's performance dominates this portrait of a 1960s rock star on the thorny path of decline. Alan Bates, Frederic Forrest. Billy Ray: Harry Dean Stanton. Dennis: Barry Primus. Mark Rydell directed.

I’ll Watch90 Watching
Mon Mar 13 4:15am
Mr. Destiny HBO2

A working stiff (James Belushi) learns what could have been if he hadn't struck out in that all-important high-school baseball game. Ellen: Linda Hamilton. Mike: Michael Caine. Clip: Jon Lovitz. Niles: Hart Bochner. Leo: Bill McCutcheon. Cindy Jo: Rene Rus (more…)

I’ll Watch21 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Cleo Pat Corley
  • Birth Place: Dallas, TX
  • Died: September 11, 2006
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

10 Oscar Couples You Forgot Were A Thing

Matt Damon dated a Stranger Things star in 2000.