Pat Corley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cleo Pat Corley

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: June 1, 1930, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Short Cuts: Murphy Brown Vet Passes, and More

Pat Corley, whom TV fans may best remember as Phil the bartender on Murphy Brown, died of…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 13 2:00am
Against All Odds ENC

Replay of 1947's "Out of the Past" with Jeff Bridges as an ex-football player who tackles the job of finding a sleazy hood's former lover (Rachel Ward) in Mexico.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop