Parvesh Cheena Celebrity Watchlist

Parvesh Cheena

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Parvesh Singh Cheena

Birth Place: Elk Grove, IL

Birthday: July 22, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Transformers
Exclusive Sneak Peek: Transformers Rescue Bots Gear Up for Their Reality TV Close-Up

Sure, they already kick butt and save lives, but now the Transformers Recue Bots are going to become…

Parvesh Cheena
Outsourced Gets Slap Happy

Slap-bet enthusiast Barney Stinson would be so excited! Todd (Ben Rappaport), however, is anything b…