Parminder Nagra Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Parminder Kaur Nagra

Birth Place: Leicester, England

Birthday: October 5, 1975, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (104 ratings)

Your Rating:

Garcelle Beauvais
Psych Lines Up Love Triangle for Gus

Aug 24, 2012 10:04 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop