Parminder Nagra Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Parminder Kaur Nagra

Birth Place: Leicester, England

Birthday: October 5, 1975, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (104 ratings)

Your Rating: