Parker Stevenson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Stevenson Parker Jr.

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: June 4, 1952, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (85 ratings)

Your Rating:

Parker Stevenson Photos

  • Parker Stevenson and Kirstie Alley - Get Shorty premiere in Hollywood, October 12, 1995
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com

Shop