Parker StevensonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Stevenson Parker Jr.

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: June 4, 1952, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating: (85 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kirstie Alley
Kirstie Alley: I Had an Affair with Patrick Swayze

Kirstie Alley isn't one for being shy, but recently revealed something she's been keeping…

He ain't heavy — he's my brother: <EM>Simon & Simon</EM>'s Parker and McRaney
My friend and I disagree over ...

Question: My friend and I disagree over who starred in Simon & Simon. She says Perry King…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop