Parker Posey Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Parker Christian Posey

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: November 8, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

New Girl
Sneak Peek: Parker Posey on New Girl

Aug 24, 2012 7:00 AM EDT

Parker Posey
New Girl Casts Parker Posey

Aug 6, 2012 8:43 AM EDT

Steve Byrne
Review: TBS' Son Never Rises

Jul 19, 2012 8:39 AM EDT

Show More