Parker Posey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Parker Christian Posey

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: November 8, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Remarks by
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Voice
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop