Paris Hilton Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Already well-known in society circles for her partying ways, this great-granddaughter of hotelier Conrad Hilton became a household name following her star turn on the reality series The Simple Life (2003), which placed her and equally pampered pal Nicole R… (more)

Birth Name: Paris Whitney Hilton

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 17, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Model, Actor, Reality-show cast member

User Rating:3.52 out of 5 (508 ratings)

Your Rating:

Elizabeth Taylor and Jason Winters
Elizabeth Taylor Denies Engagement

Apr 12, 2010 3:36 PM EDT

Show More