Paris Hilton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Already well-known in society circles for her partying ways, this great-granddaughter of hotelier Conrad Hilton became a household name following her star turn on the reality series The Simple Life (2003), which placed her and equally pampered pal Nicole R… (more)

Birth Name: Paris Whitney Hilton

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 17, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Model, Actor, Reality-show cast member

User Rating:3.52 out of 5 (508 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 10:00pm
Thu Mar 12 4:24am
George LopezJason Tutors Max(Season 3, Episode 18) NIK

When Max's tutor (Paris Hilton) proves too distracting, Carmen's boyfriend offers to fill in, though he barely has enough time for Carmen. Jason: Bryan Fisher. Brad: Trent Gill. Carmen: Masiela Lusha. Max: Luis Armand Garcia. Angie: Constance Marie.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop