Paris Hilton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Already well-known in society circles for her partying ways, this great-granddaughter of hotelier Conrad Hilton became a household name following her star turn on the reality series The Simple Life (2003), which placed her and equally pampered pal Nicole R… (more)

Birth Name: Paris Whitney Hilton

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 17, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Model, Actor, Reality-show cast member

User Rating:3.52 out of 5 (508 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rick Salomon and Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson Files for Divorce From Rick Saloman

The second time was not the charm for Pamela AndersonĀ and Rick Salomon! Anderson has filed…

Matt Lauer, Willie Geist and Carmen Electra
Check Out the Craziest Celebrity Halloween Costumes

Halloween is the one day when celebs can dress up as other celebs! From Matt Lauer imperso…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 10:00pm
Thu Mar 12 4:24am
George LopezJason Tutors Max(Season 3, Episode 18) NIK

When Max's tutor (Paris Hilton) proves too distracting, Carmen's boyfriend offers to fill in, though he barely has enough time for Carmen. Jason: Bryan Fisher. Brad: Trent Gill. Carmen: Masiela Lusha. Max: Luis Armand Garcia. Angie: Constance Marie.

Shop