Paola Turbay Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paola Turbay Gómez

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: November 29, 1970, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Paola Turbay Photos

  • True Blood - Season 4 - "And When I Die" - Fiona Shaw and Paola Turbay
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • True Blood - Season 4 - "Soul of Fire" - Paola Turbay and Fiona Shaw
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "It's Not Over Til It's Over" - Paola Turbay, Philip Anthony-Rodriguez
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Mirrors" - Philip Anthony-Rodriguez, Paola Turbay
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "The Rythm of Life" - Paola Turbay
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • The Closer - Season 5 - "Blood Money" - Paola Turbay as Detective Mikki Mendoza
    Photo By: Karen Neal/TNT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop