Paige Turco Celebrity Watchlist

Paige Turco

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jean Paige Turco

Birth Place: Springfield, MA

Birthday: May 17, 1965, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (158 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 8:00pm
NCISCrescent City(Season 11, Episode 18) USA

Part 1 of 2. A Congressman, who was a former NCIS agent, is murdered in New Orleans. Gibbs joins the case with a former colleague in the Crescent City field office and the FBI to determine whether the murder was politically motivated or linked to the victi (more…)

Tue Apr 7 10:01pm
Person of InterestSearch and DestroyNew(Season 4, Episode 19) CBS

Reese and Finch try to protect a software CEO whose behavior becomes erratic after a hacker attack reveals his secrets.

Fri Apr 10 3:01am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitRidicule(Season 3, Episode 10) USA

The investigation of an apparently accidental death leads to charges by a male stripper that the deceased was one of three women who sexually assaulted him. Pam Adler: Paige Turco. Amelia Chase: Diane Neal. Peter Francis: Pete Starrett. Maddox: CCH Pounde (more…)