Paige Turco Celebrity Watchlist

Paige Turco

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jean Paige Turco

Birth Place: Springfield, MA

Birthday: May 17, 1965, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (158 ratings)

Your Rating: