Paige Turco Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jean Paige Turco

Birth Place: Springfield, MA

Birthday: May 17, 1965, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (158 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eliza Taylor
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Why Is Clarke Going Back to Mount Weather?

Not ones to rest on their laurels, when Raven (Lindsey Morgan) discovers Mount Weather is…

Paige Turco
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Abby Makes an Unlikely Ally

On Wednesday's episode of The 100, the Ark develops serious doubts about the survival of i…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 2:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitBlood Brothers(Season 13, Episode 3) USA

A 13-year-old girl won't reveal who got her pregnant, leading police to suspect she was raped. The suspects include the son of a noteworthy political couple, as well as the son of their housekeeper.

Wed Mar 4 9:00pm
The 100Blood Must Have Blood, Part OneNew(Season 2, Episode 15) CW

Clarke and Lexa prepare for battle in Part 1 of the two-part Season 2 finale. Later, Octavia and Lincoln are forced to make a difficult decision.

Sat Mar 7 7:00pm
NCISCrescent City(Season 11, Episode 18) USA

Part 1 of 2. A Congressman, who was a former NCIS agent, is murdered in New Orleans. Gibbs joins the case with a former colleague in the Crescent City field office and the FBI to determine whether the murder was politically motivated or linked to the victi (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop