Paige Turco Celebrity Watchlist

Paige Turco

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jean Paige Turco

Birth Place: Springfield, MA

Birthday: May 17, 1965, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (158 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eliza Taylor
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Why Is Clarke Going Back to Mount Weather?

Not ones to rest on their laurels, when Raven (Lindsey Morgan) discovers Mount Weather is blocking t…

Paige Turco
Exclusive The 100 Sneak Peek: Abby Makes an Unlikely Ally

On Wednesday's episode of The 100, the Ark develops serious doubts about the survival of its Earth-b…

Eliza Taylor
Wednesday TV: The 100, Doll & Em, Alec Baldwin on SVU

Imagine the ultimate CW drama, set on an Earth inhabited solely by telegenic young-adult brats celeb…

Eliza Taylor
The 100's Isaiah Washington: "We're Changing The CW Network as We Know It"

p>The 100 takes place nearly a century after a nuclear war destroyed the Earth, leaving the last r…

Sarah Shahi, Paige Turco and Taraji P. Henson
The Tuesday Playlist: Ladies' Night on POI, Frontline Tackles NFL Concussion Crisis

Last Thursday, I was honored to moderate a panel at the "Made in NY" PaleyFest at New York's Paley C…

Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
Ask Matt: Cancellations, Renewals (Sleepy Hollow), Breaking Bad, Person of Interest

Question: So we had the first cancellation of the season with Lucky 7 after two showings. There are…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 8:00pm
NCISCrescent City(Season 11, Episode 18) USA

Part 1 of 2. A Congressman, who was a former NCIS agent, is murdered in New Orleans. Gibbs joins the case with a former colleague in the Crescent City field office and the FBI to determine whether the murder was politically motivated or linked to the victi (more…)

Tue Apr 7 10:01pm
Person of InterestSearch and DestroyNew(Season 4, Episode 19) CBS

Reese and Finch try to protect a software CEO whose behavior becomes erratic after a hacker attack reveals his secrets.

Fri Apr 10 3:01am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitRidicule(Season 3, Episode 10) USA

The investigation of an apparently accidental death leads to charges by a male stripper that the deceased was one of three women who sexually assaulted him. Pam Adler: Paige Turco. Amelia Chase: Diane Neal. Peter Francis: Pete Starrett. Maddox: CCH Pounde (more…)