Padma Lakshmi Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Padma Parvati Lakshmi

Birth Place: Madras, India

Birthday: September 1, 1970, Virgo

Profession: TV-show host, Actor, Model

User Rating:4.07 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Host
2013
Voice
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Host
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Host
2007
Host
2006
Host
2001
Actor
2001