Paddy Considine Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrick George Considine

Birth Place: Burton-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England

Birthday: September 5, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Director, Musician

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop