Ozzy Osbourne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Michael Osbourne

Birth Place: Birmingham, England

Birthday: December 3, 1948, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Reality show star, Actor

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (109 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2015
Guest
2015
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Voice
2011
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Performer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Remarks by
2002
Remarks by
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Performer
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Reality Cast Member
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1997
Actor
1986
Remarks by
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop