Ozzie Nelson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Oswald George Nelson

Birth Place: Jersey City, NJ

Birthday: March 20, 1906, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Bandleader, Producer, Writer, Director, Songwriter

User Rating:4 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop