Ozzie Nelson Celebrity Watchlist

Ozzie Nelson

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Oswald George Nelson

Birth Place: Jersey City, NJ

Birthday: March 20, 1906, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Bandleader, Producer, Writer, Director, Songwriter

User Rating:4 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating: