Owen WilsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Owen Cunningham Wilson

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: November 18, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Producer

User Rating: (189 ratings)

Your Rating:

Owen Wilson Photos

  • Owen Wilson and Laura Wilson - The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 15, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Jennifer Aniston, Owen Wilson and Clyde - "Marley & Me" premiere, Westwood, California, December 11, 2008
    Photo By: Kevin Winter/Getty Images
  • Jennifer Aniston and Owen Wilson - "Marley & Me" Los Angeles Premiere, December 11, 2008
    Photo By: Jon Kopaloff/FilmMagic.com
  • Jennifer Aniston and Owen Wilson - on the set of "Marley and Me", Miami Beach, Florida, April 18, 2008
    Photo By: John Parra/WireImage.com
  • Kate Hudson, Owen Wilson and Matt Dillon - "You, Me, and Dupree" premiere after party, July 10, 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Owen Wilson and Bruce Willis - Sean "P. Diddy" Comb's 50 Fabulous Dinner Party in Miami, August 28, 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Ben Stiller and Owen Wilson - The 76th Annual Academy Awards, February 29, 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Carmen Electra, Owen Wilson and Amy Smart - "Starsky & Hutch" premiere, February 26, 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Owen Wilson and Ben Stiller - The "Starsky & Hutch" world premiere, February 26, 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Owen Wilson and Wes Anderson - 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Owen Wilson and Sheryl Crow - Shanghai Noon Premiere - 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Owen Wilson - 2006 MTV Movie Awards
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Owen Wilson - The 76th Annual Academy Awards - 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Rick Rubin and Owen Wilson - 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Owen Wilson - The 32nd Annual People's Choice Awards - 2006
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Owen Wilson and Kate Hudson - MTV Studios - 2006
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Harry Dean Stanton and Owen Wilson - "You, Me and Dupree" Los Angeles Premiere - 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Owen Wilson and Vince Vaughn - "Wedding Crashers" New York Premiere - 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Andrew Wilson, Luke Wilson and Owen Wilson - 2005
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Christian Slater and Owen Wilson - Maxim Magazine "Hot 100" party, June 2003
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Owen Wilson, Mike Binder and guest - "The Wendell Baker Story" premiere, May 2007
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Oscars 2008 - Show

37 Photos | Feb 25, 2008

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop