Owen Wilson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Owen Cunningham Wilson

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: November 18, 1968, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Producer

User Rating:3.39 out of 5 (189 ratings)

Your Rating:

Owen Wilson
Owen Wilson Welcomes Second Son

Feb 1, 2014 11:07 AM EST

Owen Wilson
What Did Owen Wilson Name His Son?

Jan 19, 2011 6:59 PM EST

Owen Wilson
Owen Wilson Has a Baby Boy

Jan 15, 2011 11:03 AM EST

Matthew Bellamy and Kate Hudson
Kate Hudson Is Pregnant

Jan 12, 2011 12:39 PM EST

Owen Wilson
Owen Wilson To Be a Dad

Jan 10, 2011 6:56 PM EST

Owen Wilson by Jeff Vespa/ WireImage.com
Owen Wilson to Head Back on the Lot

Feb 20, 2008 2:53 PM EST

Show More