Owen Benjamin Celebrity Watchlist

Owen Benjamin

Birth Name: Owen Smith

Birth Place: Oswego, New York, United States

Birthday: May 24, 1980, Gemini

Profession: Comedian, Producer, Writer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James Heerdegen, Christina Ricci

Christina Ricci Marries Longtime Boyfriend

Christina Ricci married her longtime boyfriend, camera technician James Heerdegen,Saturday in New York City, People reports. The couple wed in an intimate ceremony in front of family and friends at the Harold Pratt House… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 3 9:00am
Comedy Central PresentsOwen Benjamin(Season 14, Episode 3) COMEDY

Owen Benjamin performs.

Fri Sep 11 11:00pm
The House Bunny TBS

An ex-Playboy bunny tries to turn members of an unpopular college sorority into the hottest girls on campus.

Sat Sep 12 12:15pm
The House Bunny TBS

An ex-Playboy bunny tries to turn members of an unpopular college sorority into the hottest girls on campus.

More NewsSee all »

Steve Byrne and Dan Lauria
Exclusive Video: Hear a First Listen of the Sullivan & Son Song!

Who doesn't love some booze and tunes? The new season of TBS' Sullivan & Son is just around the corn…

Christina Ricci
Christina Ricci Engaged to Boyfriend James Heerdegen

Will she wear black to the wedding? The Addams Family alum Christina Ricci confirmed she is engaged…

Steve Byrne
Sullivan & Son’s Steve Byrne on Leaving Stand-Up, Cheers Comparisons and Oasis

Despite the fact that they work on the set of a (fake) bar, the cast of TBS' new comedy, Sullivan &…

Details

  • Birth Name: Owen Smith
  • Birth Place: Oswego, New York, United States
  • Birthday: May 24, 1980, Gemini
  • Profession: Comedian, Producer, Writer
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »