Owen Benjamin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Owen Smith

Birth Place: Oswego, New York, United States

Birthday: May 24, 1980, Gemini

Profession: Comedian, Producer, Writer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James Heerdegen, Christina Ricci
Christina Ricci Marries Longtime Boyfriend

Christina Ricci¬†married her longtime boyfriend,¬†camera technician James Heerdegen,Saturday…

Steve Byrne and Dan Lauria
Exclusive Video: Hear a First Listen of the Sullivan & Son Song!

Who doesn't love some booze and tunes? The new season of TBS' Sullivan & Son is just aroun…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 12:14pm
The House Bunny COMEDY

An ex-Playboy bunny (Anna Faris) tries to turn members of an unpopular college sorority into the hottest girls on campus. Colin Hanks, Emma Stone, Kat Dennings, Dana Goodman, Beverly D'Angelo. Directed by Fred Wolf.

Shop