Otto PremingerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Otto Ludwig Preminger

Birth Place: Wiznitz, Austria-Hungary

Birthday: December 5, 1905, Sagittarius

Profession: Director, Producer, Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 11 4:30pm
Bunny Lake Is Missing TCM

An American woman newly arrived in London feels like she's gone mad when her daughter, Bunny, disappears from kindergarten. When Bunny's possessions go missing too, everyone begins to wonder if Bunny ever existed, including the investigating officer.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop