Oscar de la RentaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Oscar Aristides Ortiz de la Renta Fiallo

Birth Place: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

Birthday: July 22, 1932, Cancer

Profession: Fashion designer

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating: