Bill O'Reilly Celebrity Watchlist

Bill O'Reilly

Birth Name: William James O'Reilly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 10, 1949, Virgo

Profession: TV host, Author

TV Guide Rating:(678 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump

Donald Trump Boycotts Fox News for Treating Him "Very Unfairly"

Don't expect to see Donald Trump doing interviews on Fox News anytime soon. On Wednesday, he announced via Twitter that he won't be visiting the network since they have been treating him "very unfairly," apparently by not letting him control the cove… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Morris Chestnut Holds Fake Organs All Day
02:25 — Morris Chestnut plays a pathologist in "Rosewood," so his job is handling extremely realistic body parts without puking.
Donald Trump Puts ISIS On Non-Specific Notice
03:59 — Don't worry everyone: Donald Trump has a secret, unpredictable plan for dispatching ISIS toot sweet.
Liz Gets A Meeting, Sort Of (Part 2)
01:09 — Late Show producer Liz Levin has an important question for Stephen, but... wait, where did Stephen go?
To Know Ted Cruz Is To Wish You Didn't
05:04 — Ted Cruz had a better chance in Indiana before he started campaigning there.

Watch See all »

Wed May 4 8:00pm
The O'Reilly FactorNew FNC

Conservative commentator Bill O'Reilly mixes news, interviews and his take on current events, politics and popular culture.

I’ll Watch5111 Watching
Wed May 4 11:00pm
The O'Reilly Factor FNC

Conservative commentator Bill O'Reilly mixes news, interviews and his take on current events, politics and popular culture.

I’ll Watch5111 Watching
Thu May 5 8:00pm
The O'Reilly FactorNew FNC

Conservative commentator Bill O'Reilly mixes news, interviews and his take on current events, politics and popular culture.

I’ll Watch5111 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Killing Jesus
VIDEO: True Blood's Bill Condemns Jesus in the Trailer for Bill O'Reilly's Killing Jesus

Guess who's Pontius Pilate?

President Barack Obama
VIDEO: President Obama and Bill O'Reilly Clash in Pre-Super Bowl Interview

President Barack Obama sat down with Fox News' Bill O'Reilly Sundayafternoon for a pre-Super Bowl in…

Super Bowl XLVIII logo
What Time Does the Super Bowl Start?

The Seattle Seahawks will face off against the Denver Broncos this Sunday for Super Bowl XLVIII. The…

John F. Kennedy
JFK Assassination 50th Anniversary TV Roundup: A Complete Guide to Coverage

Friday marks the 50th anniversary of President John F. Kennedy's assassination in Dallas, Texas, and…

Rob Lowe
Rob Lowe Gets Presidential in Killing Kennedy

Half a century after the slaying of President John F. Kennedy, it's still hard to believe that the e…

E. L. James
Fifty Shades Writer E.L. James Is No. 1 on Forbes' Top-Earning Authors

Fan-fiction writer-turned-global sensation E.L. James has toppedForbes Magazine's list of top-earnin…

Details

  • Birth Name: William James O'Reilly Jr.
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: September 10, 1949, Virgo
  • Profession: TV host, Author

Trending TonightSee all »