Oona Chaplin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Oona Castilla Chaplin

Birth Place: Madrid, Spain

Birthday: June 4, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Oona Chaplin Photos

  • Game of Thrones - Season 3 - Oona Chaplin and Richard Madden
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop