Oona Chaplin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Oona Castilla Chaplin

Birth Place: Madrid, Spain

Birthday: June 4, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop