Omari Newton Celebrity Watchlist

Omari Newton

Birth Name: Omari Akil Newton

Birth Place: Montreal, Québec, Canada

Birthday: November 18, 2016, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Writer, Poet, Comedian, Rapper

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Continuum Season 3
"Continuum" stars Rachel Nichols (Criminal Minds, Alias) as Kiera Cameron, a cop from the future who finds herself trapped in the present day. When a (more…)
Continuum Season 1
Contiuum is a police drama starring Rachel Nichols as Kiera Cameron, a cop from the future who finds herself trapped in the present day. When a group (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Omari Akil Newton
  • Birth Place: Montreal, Québec, Canada
  • Birthday: November 18, 2016, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Writer, Poet, Comedian, Rapper

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet