Omar Sharif Celebrity

Omar Sharif Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michel Demitri Shalhoub

Birth Place: Alexandria, Egypt

Birthday: April 10, 1932, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2008
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
1999
Actor
1992
Actor
1984
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1965
Actor
1965
Actor
1957

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop