Olivia WilliamsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Olivia Haigh Williams

Birth Place: Camden, London, England

Birthday: January 29, 1968,

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Olivia Williams Photos

  • Dollhouse - Season 2 - "Epitaph Two: Return" - Olivia Williams, Fran Kranz
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 2 - "Epitaph Two: Return" - Olivia Williams
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 2 - "Getting Closer" - Olivia Williams, Eliza Dushku, Harry Lennix, Tahmoh Penikett
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 2 - "Meet Jane Doe/A Love Supreme" - Olivia Williams, Eliza Dushku
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 2 - "The Left Hand" - Ray Wise, Olivia Williams
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 2 - "The Left Hand" - Olivia Williams
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "Haunted" - Olivia Williams as Adelle, Eliza Dushku as Echo and Brenda Bakke as Margaret
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "Haunted" - Olivia Williams as Adelle and Eliza Dushku as Echo
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "A Spy in the House of Love" - Olivia Williams as Adelle and Enver Gjokaj as Victor
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "Needs" - Fran Kranz as Topher and Olivia Williams as Adelle
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "Ghost" - Eliza Dushku as Echo and Olivia Williams as Adelle
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - Olivia Williams as Adelle DeWitt
    Photo By: Kurt Iswarienko/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - Tahmoh Penikett, Enver Gjokaj, Eliza Dushku, Dichen Lachman, Fran Kranz, Olivia Williams and Harry Lennix
    Photo By: Kurt Iswarienko/Fox
  • Masterpiece - The Complete Jane Austen: "Miss Austen Regrets" - Olivia Williams as "Jane Austen", Hugh Bonneville as "Rev Brook Bridges"
    Photo By: Otto Stenov/BBC/PBS
  • Masterpiece - The Complete Jane Austen: "Miss Austen Regrets" - Olivia Williams as "Jane Austen"
    Photo By: Ed Miller/BBC/PBS
  • Masterpiece - The Complete Jane Austen: "Miss Austen Regrets" - Olivia Williams as "Jane Austen"
    Photo By: Ed Miller/BBC/PBS
  • Masterpiece - The Complete Jane Austen: "Miss Austen Regrets" - Olivia Williams as "Jane Austen"
    Photo By: Otto Stenov/BBC/PBS
  • Masterpiece - The Complete Jane Austen: "Miss Austen Regrets" - Hugh Bonneville, Jack Huston, Tom Goodman Hill, Olivia Williams
    Photo By: Ed Miller/BBC/PBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop