Olivia Wilde Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Olivia Jane Cockburn

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 10, 1984, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (735 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 31 9:35am
Rush HBOSGe

Drama about the 1970s intense rivalry between legendary Formula One drivers James Hunt and Niki Lauda.

Tue Mar 31 2:35pm
Her MAX

A lonely writer falls for his computer's operating system, which has the voice of a woman and the ability to grow and learn. Their relationship quickly turns more intimate, but in time their differences begin to outweigh their similarities. Meanwhile, he s (more…)

Fri Apr 3 12:55pm
Her MOMAX

A lonely writer falls for his computer's operating system, which has the voice of a woman and the ability to grow and learn. Their relationship quickly turns more intimate, but in time their differences begin to outweigh their similarities. Meanwhile, he s (more…)

Fri Apr 3 4:40pm
Rush HBO2

Drama about the 1970s intense rivalry between legendary Formula One drivers James Hunt and Niki Lauda.

Fri Apr 3 10:00pm
Turistas MAX

After being stranded in the Brazilian jungle, American backpackers find themselves the victims of an organ-harvesting ring. Josh Duhamel, Melissa George, Olivia Wilde, Desmond Askew. Directed by John Stockwell.

Sun Apr 5 3:30pm
Cowboys & Aliens TNT

Jake Lonergan (Daniel Craig) wakes up in the Old West with a high-tech gadget on his wrist and no memory of his past. According to the townsfolk he's a wanted criminal, but when aliens attack, Jake and his gadget turn out to be their only hope for survival (more…)

Tue Apr 7 9:20am
Her MOMAX

A lonely writer falls for his computer's operating system, which has the voice of a woman and the ability to grow and learn. Their relationship quickly turns more intimate, but in time their differences begin to outweigh their similarities. Meanwhile, he s (more…)

Wed Apr 8 6:40pm
Turistas MAX

After being stranded in the Brazilian jungle, American backpackers find themselves the victims of an organ-harvesting ring. Josh Duhamel, Melissa George, Olivia Wilde, Desmond Askew. Directed by John Stockwell.

Sun Apr 12 11:35pm
Her MOMAX

A lonely writer falls for his computer's operating system, which has the voice of a woman and the ability to grow and learn. Their relationship quickly turns more intimate, but in time their differences begin to outweigh their similarities. Meanwhile, he s (more…)

Mon Apr 13 8:25pm
Turistas MAX

After being stranded in the Brazilian jungle, American backpackers find themselves the victims of an organ-harvesting ring. Josh Duhamel, Melissa George, Olivia Wilde, Desmond Askew. Directed by John Stockwell.