Olivia Wilde Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Olivia Jane Cockburn

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 10, 1984, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (735 ratings)

Your Rating: