Olivia Wilde Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Olivia Jane Cockburn

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 10, 1984, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (735 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Martin Scorsese
HBO Orders Martin Scorsese Rock 'n' Roll Drama to Series

HBO has picked up your new favorite show to series. Currently untitled, the Rock 'n' Roll project is…

BoJack Horseman
7 Reasons Why Netflix's BoJack Horseman Is the Funniest Show of the Fall

Netflix has done it again.While the Broadcast Sitcom Assembly Line has generated shows ranging from…

Olivia Wilde
Olivia Wilde Breastfeeds Her Son in Glamour

Olivia Wilde used a recent photoshoot for Glamour to make a political statement. In the magazine's S…

Andrew Dice Clay
Andrew "Dice" Clay, P.J. Byrne Join Martin Scorsese's HBO Rock 'n' Roll Pilot

HBO and Martin Scorsese are putting together quite the supergroup for their rock 'n' roll drama pilo…

Ray Romano
Ray Romano Joins HBO's Rock 'N' Roll Pilot From Martin Scorsese

Ray Romano has joined the cast of Martin Scorsese's rock 'n' roll drama pilot, Deadline.com reports.…

Olivia Wilde, Jason Sudeikis
Olivia Wilde, Jason Sudeikis Welcome Baby Boy

Olivia Wilde and Jason Sudeikis welcomed their first child, a baby boy named Otis Alexander, last Su…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

How to Look Great Pregnant on the Red Carpet

See what these gorgeous celebrities do to turn baby bumps into the ultimate red carpet fas…

Celebrity Babysitters Club

See which stars looked after future famous folk

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 9:35am
Rush HBOSGe

Drama about the 1970s intense rivalry between legendary Formula One drivers James Hunt and Niki Lauda.

Tue Mar 31 2:35pm
Her MAX

A lonely writer falls for his computer's operating system, which has the voice of a woman and the ability to grow and learn. Their relationship quickly turns more intimate, but in time their differences begin to outweigh their similarities. Meanwhile, he s (more…)

Fri Apr 3 12:55pm
Her MOMAX

A lonely writer falls for his computer's operating system, which has the voice of a woman and the ability to grow and learn. Their relationship quickly turns more intimate, but in time their differences begin to outweigh their similarities. Meanwhile, he s (more…)