Olivia MunnCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

With her star-bright smile and sassy sense of humor, this former print model melted the hearts of countless video gamers and sci-fi fans when she became the cohost of G4's cutting-edge tech-news series Attack of the Show in 2006. Born in Oklahoma but raise… (more)

Birth Name: Lisa Olivia Munn

Birth Place: Oklahoma

Birthday: July 3, 1980, Cancer

Profession: TV host, Actor

User Rating: (304 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hayes MacArthur, Olivia Munn, Christine Woods, Kyle Howard, David Walton, Mary Elizabeth Ellis
NBC Picks Up Perfect Couples

May 12, 2010 6:42 PM EDT

Olivia Munn, <EM>Attack of the Show!</EM>
Olivia Munn Puts Us Under Attack

Aug 18, 2008 4:00 AM EDT

Show More

Shop