Olivia Munn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

With her star-bright smile and sassy sense of humor, this former print model melted the hearts of countless video gamers and sci-fi fans when she became the cohost of G4's cutting-edge tech-news series Attack of the Show in 2006. Born in Oklahoma but raise… (more)

Birth Name: Lisa Olivia Munn

Birth Place: Oklahoma

Birthday: July 3, 1980, Cancer

Profession: TV host, Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (304 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 5 1:55pm
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest to investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Thu Mar 5 9:00pm
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest to investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Fri Mar 6 2:45am
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest to investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Tue Mar 10 8:00pm
Magic MikeNew E!

Veteran male stripper Magic Mike teaches a protégé about seducing women, making big bucks and hard partying in this comedy-drama inspired by Channing Tatum's life before he became an actor.

Wed Mar 11 12:05pm
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest to investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Wed Mar 11 4:30pm
Magic Mike E!

Veteran male stripper Magic Mike teaches a protégé about seducing women, making big bucks and hard partying in this comedy-drama inspired by Channing Tatum's life before he became an actor.

Wed Mar 11 10:00pm
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest to investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Sun Mar 15 11:00pm
Date Night FXX

Mild-mannered married couple Phil (Steve Carell) and Claire steal a dinner reservation, which leads to a case of mistaken identity. Turns out the reservation was for a pair of thieves, and now a number of unsavory characters want them dead. If they can sur (more…)

Mon Mar 16 11:10am
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest to investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Mon Mar 16 4:00pm
Date Night FXX

Mild-mannered married couple Phil (Steve Carell) and Claire steal a dinner reservation, which leads to a case of mistaken identity. Turns out the reservation was for a pair of thieves, and now a number of unsavory characters want them dead. If they can sur (more…)

Mon Mar 16 7:00pm
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest to investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Tue Mar 17 3:40am
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest to investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop