Olivia Munn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

With her star-bright smile and sassy sense of humor, this former print model melted the hearts of countless video gamers and sci-fi fans when she became the cohost of G4's cutting-edge tech-news series Attack of the Show in 2006. Born in Oklahoma but raise… (more)

Birth Name: Lisa Olivia Munn

Birth Place: Oklahoma

Birthday: July 3, 1980, Cancer

Profession: TV host, Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (304 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop