Olivia Munn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

With her star-bright smile and sassy sense of humor, this former print model melted the hearts of countless video gamers and sci-fi fans when she became the cohost of G4's cutting-edge tech-news series Attack of the Show in 2006. Born in Oklahoma but raise… (more)

Birth Name: Lisa Olivia Munn

Birth Place: Oklahoma

Birthday: July 3, 1980, Cancer

Profession: TV host, Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (304 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Olivia Munn
Olivia Munn Defends The Newsroom’s Controversial Rape Story Line

Are you all talked out over The Newsroom's recent controversial rape story line? I hope yo…

The Newsroom
Postmortem:The Newsroom Star Breaks Down That Shocking Death

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's penultimate episode of The N…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 1:55pm
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Thu Mar 5 9:00pm
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Fri Mar 6 2:45am
Deliver Us From Evil STARZ

An NYPD cop teams up with an unorthodox priest investigate a rash of demonic possessions. Inspired by real events.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop