Olivia Hussey Celebrity Watchlist

Olivia Hussey

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Olivia Osuna

Birth Place: Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birthday: April 17, 1951, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating: