Olivia de Havilland Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Olivia Mary de Havilland

Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan

Birthday: July 1, 1916, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Joan Fontaine
Actress Joan Fontaine Dies at 96

Dec 15, 2013 8:32 PM EST

Shop