Olivia de Havilland Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Olivia Mary de Havilland

Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan

Birthday: July 1, 1916, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1986
Actor
1981
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1972
Actor
1970
Actor
1964
Actor
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1955
Actor
1952
Actor
1949
Actor
1948
Actor
1946
Actor
1946
Actor
1943
Actor
1943
Actor
1942
Actor
1942
Actor
1940
Actor
1940
Actor
1939
Actor
1939
Actor
1939
Actor
1938
Actor
1938
Actor
1937
Actor
1937
Actor
1936
Actor
1935
Actor
1935

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop