Olivia d'Abo Celebrity Watchlist

Olivia d'Abo

Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo

Birth Place: Paddington, London, England

Birthday: January 22, 1969, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-over actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(9 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Wonder Years

Exclusive Video: Behind the Scenes of The Wonder Years Cast Reunion

It seems like old times in the Arnold family kitchen. The Wonder Years cast recently reunited for the first time in 16 years to reflect on the series, which is coming to DVD for the first time through StarVista Entertainment/Time Life.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sink or Swim - Trailer 1
02:05 — In May 2014, National Geographic “ocean hero” Jon Bowermaster organized a learn-to-swim camp in the Maldives, a place greatly threatened by climate ch (more…)
Triangle
02:12 — When Jess sets sail on her friend Greg's (Michael Dorman, "The Secret Life Of Us") yacht with a group of friends, she cannot shake the feeling that th (more…)
Triangle - Trailer
01:50 — When Jess sets sail on her friend Greg's (Michael Dorman, "The Secret Life Of Us") yacht with a group of friends, she cannot shake the feeling that th (more…)
Triangle
02:14 — When Jess sets sail on her friend Greg's (Michael Dorman, "The Secret Life Of Us") yacht with a group of friends, she cannot shake the feeling that th (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 4:00am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentAnti-Thesis(Season 2, Episode 3) WE

A number of suspects emerge after a university president (Philip Bosco) and his assistant are slain. George Dawkins: Peter Gerety. Mark Bayley: Daniel London. Dr. Christine Fellowes: Linda Emond. Dr. Elizabeth Hitchins: Olivia d'Abo. Carver: Courtney B. Va (more…)

I’ll Watch229 Watching
Mon Oct 3 4:00am
ElementaryThe Marchioness(Season 2, Episode 7) WGNA

Sherlock's brother, Mycroft, arrives in New York and asks Holmes and Watson to help him solve a case involving his former fiancée. Sherlock agrees to help but finds it difficult to accept Mycroft's close relationship with Joan.

I’ll Watch1137 Watching
Wed Oct 5 2:01am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentAnti-Thesis(Season 2, Episode 3) USA

A number of suspects emerge after a university president (Philip Bosco) and his assistant are slain. George Dawkins: Peter Gerety. Mark Bayley: Daniel London. Dr. Christine Fellowes: Linda Emond. Dr. Elizabeth Hitchins: Olivia d'Abo. Carver: Courtney B. Va (more…)

I’ll Watch229 Watching

More NewsSee all »

The Wonder Years
The Cast of The Wonder Years Reunited, and It Felt Really Good

What would you do if I told you there was a Wonder Years reunion happening? Would you stand up and w…

Dana Delany by Randee St. Nicholas/ABC, Ed Westwick by Andrew Eccles/The CW and Ali Larter by Paul Drinkwater/NBC
Mega Buzz on Housewives, Gossip Girl, Heroes & More!

Senior editors Matt Mitovich and Mickey O'Connor answer your questions! E-mail us your own scoopy ne…

Courtney B. Vance, <EM>Law & Order: Criminal Intent</EM>
Law & Order's Vance Is Guilty… of Love

Most actors would kill for a regular role on a series — particularly any piece of the criminally suc…

Details

  • Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo
  • Birth Place: Paddington, London, England
  • Birthday: January 22, 1969, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Voice-over actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent