Olivia d'AboCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo

Birth Place: Paddington, London, England

Birthday: January 22, 1969, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-over actor, Singer

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Olivia d'Abo Photos

  • Psych - Season 8 - "Lock, Stock Something Smoking Barrells and Burton Guster's Goblet of Fire" - Dule Hill, Vinnie Jones and Olivia D'Abo
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Eureka - Season 2 - "Unpredictable" - (l-r) Olivia D'Abo as "Abby Carter", Jordan Hinson as "Zoe Carter"
    Photo By: Paul Michaud/SCI FI Channel Photo
  • Eureka - Season 2, "Unpredictable" - Colin Ferguson as Jack Carter, Olivia D'Abo as Abby Carter
    Photo By: Paul Michaud/Sci Fi Channel Photo

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop