Olivia d'Abo Celebrity Watchlist

Olivia d'Abo

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo

Birth Place: Paddington, London, England

Birthday: January 22, 1969, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-over actor, Singer

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating: