Olivia d'AboCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo

Birth Place: Paddington, London, England

Birthday: January 22, 1969, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-over actor, Singer

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Jan 30 6:00pm
Law & Order: Criminal IntentGrow(Season 5, Episode 1) ION

The detectives probe the murder of a building inspector. One suspect is Goren's former nemesis Nicole Wallace (Olivia d'Abo), who's engaged to the victim's brother. Goren thinks she's after the millions that her fiancĂ©'s daughter won in a lawsuit. Elsewhe (more…)

Thu Feb 5 2:02am
Law & Order: Criminal IntentGreat Barrier(Season 4, Episode 4) USA-E

Goren's nemesis (Olivia d'Abo) is back a third time, and she's trained a young Asian woman (Grace Hsu) to be a jewel thief. Gavin Haynes: Richard Joseph Paul. Terrence Boyd: Jay Patterson. Zach: Brian Nishii.

Sun Feb 8 5:00pm
Presumed Dead in Paradise LIF-E

A rebellious teen becomes embroiled in a dark conspiracy that involves her late father, after everyone thinks she drowned while vacationing with her estranged stepmother on an island.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop