Olivia d'AboCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo

Birth Place: Paddington, London, England

Birthday: January 22, 1969, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-over actor, Singer

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop