Olivia d'Abo Celebrity Watchlist

Olivia d'Abo

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo

Birth Place: Paddington, London, England

Birthday: January 22, 1969, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice-over actor, Singer

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Wonder Years
Exclusive Video: Behind the Scenes of The Wonder Years Cast Reunion

It seems like old times in the Arnold family kitchen. The Wonder Years cast recently reunited for th…

The Wonder Years
The Cast of The Wonder Years Reunited, and It Felt Really Good

What would you do if I told you there was a Wonder Years reunion happening? Would you stand up and w…

Dana Delany by Randee St. Nicholas/ABC, Ed Westwick by Andrew Eccles/The CW and Ali Larter by Paul Drinkwater/NBC
Mega Buzz on Housewives, Gossip Girl, Heroes & More!

Senior editors Matt Mitovich and Mickey O'Connor answer your questions! E-mail us your own scoopy ne…

Courtney B. Vance, <EM>Law & Order: Criminal Intent</EM>
Law & Order's Vance Is Guilty… of Love

Most actors would kill for a regular role on a series — particularly any piece of the criminally suc…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 8 4:35am
Greedy HBO2e

The avaricious relatives of a tycoon jockey for a piece of his fortune.

Thu Apr 9 10:00pm
Presumed Dead in Paradise LMN

A rebellious teen becomes embroiled in a dark conspiracy that involves her late father, after everyone thinks she drowned while vacationing with her estranged stepmother on an island.

Fri Apr 10 2:00am
Presumed Dead in Paradise LMN

A rebellious teen becomes embroiled in a dark conspiracy that involves her late father, after everyone thinks she drowned while vacationing with her estranged stepmother on an island.